Aktionswochen/ Termine 2019

Unser Jahresprogramm 2019

MAULTASCHENWOCHEN 30.03.-14.04.
FISCHTAGE 18.04.-20.04.
BIERWOCHEN 27.04.-12.05.
NUDELWOCHEN 15.06.-30.06.
BETRIEBSFERIEN 22.07-02.08.
TESSINERWOCHEN 10.08.-25.08.
KARTOFFELWOCHEN 21.09-06.10.
WILDWOCHEN 19.10.-03.11.
GANSESSEN ab 09.11.
WINTERMARKT 09.11.-15.12.

 

Wir bitten um Reservierung.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teile diesen Beitrag